Plovdiv - Sliven

Line : Nyurnberg - Varna - Arda-Tour

Tickets and information
Departs : Bus station ZOB Kate-Strobel-Str., Nyurnberg
Arrives : South Bus station, Plovdiv
Duration : 1 d 6 h. 15 min.
Stay : 10 min.
Departs : South Bus station, Plovdiv
Arrives : Bus station, Sliven
Duration : 5 h. 5 min.
Stay : 10 min.
Transport company

Arda-Tour

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Nyurnberg - Varna
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    4:20
  • Tuesday
    4:20
  • Wednesday
    4:20
  • Thursday
    4:20
  • Friday
    4:20
  • Saturday
    4:20
  • Sunday
    4:20
  • National holidays
    4:20
Bus lines
Plovdiv - Sliven
Transport companies

Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Karat-S
Departs :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Ilias Travel
Departs :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Karat-S
Departs :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Karat-S
Departs :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Shumen patnicheski avtotransport Ltd
Departs :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Dary Travel
Departs :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Tourist Service Holding
Departs :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Karat-S
Departs :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Kavkaz
Departs :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Dary Travel
Departs :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Karat-S
Departs :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Kavkaz
Departs :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sliven
Bulgaria