Plovdiv - Pazardzhik

Line : Yambol - Piraeus - Tourist Service Holding

Tickets and information
Departs : Bus station, Yambol
Arrives : South Bus station, Plovdiv
Duration : 3 h.
Stay :
Departs : South Bus station, Plovdiv
Arrives : Bus station, Pazardzhik
Duration : 30 min.
Stay : -
Transport company

Tourist Service Holding

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Yambol - Piraeus
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    2:30
  • Tuesday
    2:30
  • Wednesday
    2:30
  • Thursday
    2:30
  • Friday
    2:30
  • Saturday
    2:30
  • Sunday
    2:30
  • National holidays
    2:30
Bus lines
Plovdiv - Pazardzhik
Transport companies

Racic Eurobus BG
Departs :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
Scaptopara 5/ Struma 11
Departs :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 5 BGN
Tourist Service Holding
Departs :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
Ilias Travel
Departs :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
Medilin SD
Departs :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 5 BGN
Tourist Service Holding
Departs :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
Ventsislav Angelov - Gloria
Departs :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 4 BGN
Hebros Bus LTD
Departs :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 4 BGN
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
Popov - GM
Departs :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 3 BGN
Patnicheski prevozi Blagoevgrad
Departs :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 3 BGN
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
V&V Travel
Departs :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 5 BGN
Dary Travel
Departs :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria