Plovdiv - Pazardzhik

Line : Plovdiv - Pazardzhik - Hebros Bus LTD

Tickets and information
One way ticket : 4 BGN
Departs : South Bus station, Plovdiv
Arrives : Bus station, Pazardzhik
Duration : 50 min.
Stay : -
Transport company

Hebros Bus LTD

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Plovdiv - Pazardzhik
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    6:00 8:00 10:00 12:00 12:30 14:00 14:30 16:00 16:30 18:00 20:00
  • Tuesday
    6:00 8:00 10:00 12:00 12:30 14:00 14:30 16:00 16:30 18:00 20:00
  • Wednesday
    6:00 8:00 10:00 12:00 12:30 14:00 14:30 16:00 16:30 18:00 20:00
  • Thursday
    6:00 8:00 10:00 12:00 12:30 14:00 14:30 16:00 16:30 18:00 20:00
  • Friday
    6:00 8:00 10:00 12:00 12:30 14:00 14:30 16:00 16:30 18:00 20:00
  • Saturday
    6:00 8:00 10:00 12:00 12:30 14:00 14:30 16:00 16:30 18:00 20:00
  • Sunday
    6:00 8:00 10:00 12:00 12:30 14:00 14:30 16:00 16:30 18:00 20:00
  • National holidays
    6:00 8:00 10:00 12:00 12:30 14:00 14:30 16:00 16:30 18:00 20:00
Bus lines
Plovdiv - Pazardzhik
Transport companies

Georg
Departs :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
Dary Travel
Departs :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
Tourist Service Holding
Departs :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
Racic Eurobus BG
Departs :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
Scaptopara 5/ Struma 11
Departs :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 5 BGN
Tourist Service Holding
Departs :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
Ilias Travel
Departs :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
Medilin SD
Departs :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 5 BGN
Tourist Service Holding
Departs :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
Ventsislav Angelov - Gloria
Departs :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 4 BGN
Tourist Service Holding
Departs :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
Popov - GM
Departs :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 3 BGN
Patnicheski prevozi Blagoevgrad
Departs :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 3 BGN