Plovdiv - Pazardzhik

Line : Varna - Berlin - Arda-Tour

Tickets and information
Departs : Bus station, Varna
Arrives : South Bus station, Plovdiv
Duration : 6 h. 40 min.
Stay : 5 min.
Departs : South Bus station, Plovdiv
Arrives : Bus station, Pazardzhik
Duration : 1 h.
Stay : 5 min.
Transport company

Arda-Tour

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Varna - Berlin
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    6:45
  • Tuesday
    6:45
  • Wednesday
    6:45
  • Thursday
    6:45
  • Friday
    6:45
  • Saturday
    6:45
  • Sunday
    6:45
  • National holidays
    6:45
Bus lines
Plovdiv - Pazardzhik
Transport companies

Racic Eurobus BG
Departs :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
Scaptopara 5/ Struma 11
Departs :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 5 BGN
Tourist Service Holding
Departs :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
Ilias Travel
Departs :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
Medilin SD
Departs :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 5 BGN
Tourist Service Holding
Departs :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
Ventsislav Angelov - Gloria
Departs :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 4 BGN
Hebros Bus LTD
Departs :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 4 BGN
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
Popov - GM
Departs :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 3 BGN
Patnicheski prevozi Blagoevgrad
Departs :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 3 BGN
Tourist Service Holding
Departs :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
V&V Travel
Departs :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 5 BGN
Dary Travel
Departs :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria