Plovdiv - Pazardzhik

Line : Haskovo - Nyurnberg - Arda-Tour

Tickets and information
Departs : Bus station, Haskovo
Arrives : South Bus station, Plovdiv
Duration : 1 h. 5 min.
Stay : 10 min.
Departs : South Bus station, Plovdiv
Arrives : Bus station, Pazardzhik
Duration : 40 min.
Stay : 5 min.
Transport company

Arda-Tour

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Haskovo - Nyurnberg
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    5:45
  • Tuesday
    5:45
  • Wednesday
    5:45
  • Thursday
    5:45
  • Friday
    5:45
  • Saturday
    5:45
  • Sunday
    5:45
  • National holidays
    5:45
Bus lines
Plovdiv - Pazardzhik
Transport companies

Scaptopara 5/ Struma 11
Departs :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 5 BGN
Tourist Service Holding
Departs :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
Ilias Travel
Departs :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
Medilin SD
Departs :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 5 BGN
Tourist Service Holding
Departs :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
Ventsislav Angelov - Gloria
Departs :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 4 BGN
Hebros Bus LTD
Departs :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 4 BGN
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
Popov - GM
Departs :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 3 BGN
Patnicheski prevozi Blagoevgrad
Departs :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 3 BGN
Tourist Service Holding
Departs :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
V&V Travel
Departs :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 5 BGN
Dary Travel
Departs :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
Tourist Service Holding
Departs :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria