Plovdiv - Kyrdzhali

Line : Plovdiv - Kyrdzhali - Rodopi Avto - 07

Tickets and information
One way ticket : 13 BGN
Departs : Rodopi Bus station, Plovdiv
Arrives : Bus station, Kyrdzhali
Duration : 2 h. 33 min.
Stay : -
Transport company

Rodopi Avto - 07

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Plovdiv - Kyrdzhali
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    6:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 14:00 18:00
  • Tuesday
    6:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 14:00 18:00
  • Wednesday
    6:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 14:00 18:00
  • Thursday
    6:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 14:00 18:00
  • Friday
    6:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 14:00 18:00
  • Saturday
    6:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 14:00 18:00
  • Sunday
    6:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 14:00 18:00
  • National holidays
    6:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 14:00 18:00
Bus lines
Plovdiv - Kyrdzhali
Transport companies

Arda-Tour
Departs :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Kyrdzhali
Bulgaria