Plovdiv - Blagoevgrad

Line : Yambol - Piraeus - Tourist Service Holding

Tickets and information
Departs : Bus station, Yambol
Arrives : South Bus station, Plovdiv
Duration : 3 h.
Stay :
Departs : South Bus station, Plovdiv
Arrives : Bus station, Blagoevgrad
Duration : 4 h.
Stay : -
Transport company

Tourist Service Holding

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Yambol - Piraeus
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    2:30
  • Tuesday
    2:30
  • Wednesday
    2:30
  • Thursday
    2:30
  • Friday
    2:30
  • Saturday
    2:30
  • Sunday
    2:30
  • National holidays
    2:30
Bus lines
Plovdiv - Blagoevgrad
Transport companies

Arda-Tour
Departs :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Blagoevgrad
Bulgaria
Matpu
Departs :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Blagoevgrad
Bulgaria
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Blagoevgrad
Bulgaria
Patnicheski prevozi Blagoevgrad
Departs :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Blagoevgrad
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 13 BGN
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Blagoevgrad
Bulgaria
Scaptopara 5/ Struma 11
Departs :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Blagoevgrad
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 15 BGN
Tourist Service Holding
Departs :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Blagoevgrad
Bulgaria
Medilin SD
Departs :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Blagoevgrad
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 15 BGN
Tourist Service Holding
Departs :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Blagoevgrad
Bulgaria
Ilias Travel
Departs :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Blagoevgrad
Bulgaria
Tourist Service Holding
Departs :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Blagoevgrad
Bulgaria
Ilias Travel
Departs :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Blagoevgrad
Bulgaria