Plovdiv - Bachkovo

Line : Plovdiv - Smolyan - Emiliya 98

Tickets and information
Departs : Rodopi Bus station, Plovdiv
Arrives : Bus station, Bachkovo
Duration : 40 min.
Stay : 1 min.
Transport company

Emiliya 98

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Plovdiv - Smolyan
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 13:00 17:00 19:00
  • Tuesday
    7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 13:00 17:00 19:00
  • Wednesday
    7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 13:00 17:00 19:00
  • Thursday
    7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 13:00 17:00 19:00
  • Friday
    7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 13:00 17:00 19:00
  • Saturday
    7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 13:00 17:00 19:00
  • Sunday
    7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 13:00 17:00 19:00
  • National holidays
    7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 13:00 17:00 19:00
Bus lines
Plovdiv - Bachkovo
Transport companies

Ivo Topchiev
Departs :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Bachkovo
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 4 BGN
Rema
Departs :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Bachkovo
Bulgaria
Sevdalin Profirov
Departs :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Bachkovo
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 4 BGN
Emiliya 98
Departs :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Bachkovo
Bulgaria