Pleven - Obnova

Line : Pleven - Svishtov - Belene Trans

Tickets and information
Departs : Bus station, Pleven
Arrives : Bus station, Obnova
Duration : 40 min.
Stay : -
Transport company

Belene Trans

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Pleven - Svishtov
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    7:00 8:20 11:00 13:30 15:15 17:15
  • Tuesday
    7:00 8:20 11:00 13:30 15:15 17:15
  • Wednesday
    7:00 8:20 11:00 13:30 15:15 17:15
  • Thursday
    7:00 8:20 11:00 13:30 15:15 17:15
  • Friday
    7:00 8:20 11:00 13:30 15:15 17:15
  • Saturday
    7:00 8:20 11:00 13:30 15:15 17:15
  • Sunday
    7:00 8:20 11:00 13:30 15:15 17:15
  • National holidays
    7:00 8:20 11:00 13:30 15:15 17:15
Bus lines
Pleven - Obnova
Transport companies

Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Pleven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Obnova
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 3 BGN
Two way ticket : 5 BGN
Dary Travel
Departs :
Pleven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Obnova
Bulgaria
Dary Travel
Departs :
Pleven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Obnova
Bulgaria
Anidel
Departs :
Pleven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Obnova
Bulgaria