Pirdop - Chelopech

Line : Karlovo - Sofia - Kastel Export

Tickets and information
Departs : Bus station, Karlovo
Arrives : Bus station, Pirdop
Duration : 59 min.
Stay : 1 min.
Departs : Bus station, Pirdop
Arrives : Centre, Chelopech
Duration : 9 min.
Stay : 1 min.
Transport company

Kastel Export

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Karlovo - Sofia
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    6:30 12:00
  • Tuesday
    6:30 12:00
  • Wednesday
    6:30 12:00
  • Thursday
    6:30 12:00
  • Friday
    6:30 12:00
  • Saturday
    6:30 12:00
  • Sunday
    6:30 12:00
  • National holidays
    6:30 12:00
BGRazpisanie.com now available for Android