Pilzen - Brno

Line : Nyurnberg - Varna - Arda-Tour

Tickets and information
Departs : Bus station ZOB Kate-Strobel-Str., Nyurnberg
Arrives : Busstation, Pilzen
Duration : 3 h. 20 min.
Stay : 10 min.
Departs : Busstation, Pilzen
Arrives : Bus station Zvonarka, Brno
Duration : 4 h. 10 min.
Stay : 10 min.
Transport company

Arda-Tour

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Nyurnberg - Varna
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    4:20
  • Tuesday
    4:20
  • Wednesday
    4:20
  • Thursday
    4:20
  • Friday
    4:20
  • Saturday
    4:20
  • Sunday
    4:20
  • National holidays
    4:20
Bus lines
Pilzen - Brno
Transport companies

Balkan Horn
Departs :
Pilzen
Czech Republic
Arrives :
Brno
Czech Republic