Pazardzhik - Sofia

Line : Yambol - Piraeus - Tourist Service Holding

Tickets and information
Departs : Bus station, Yambol
Arrives : Bus station, Pazardzhik
Duration : 3 h. 30 min.
Stay :
Departs : Bus station, Pazardzhik
Arrives : Bus station Serdika (Traffic Market), Sofia
Duration : 2 h.
Stay : -
Transport company

Tourist Service Holding

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Yambol - Piraeus
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    2:30
  • Tuesday
    2:30
  • Wednesday
    2:30
  • Thursday
    2:30
  • Friday
    2:30
  • Saturday
    2:30
  • Sunday
    2:30
  • National holidays
    2:30
Bus lines
Pazardzhik - Sofia
Transport companies

Tourist Service Holding
Departs :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 9 BGN
Two way ticket : 14.4 BGN
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
Georg
Departs :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
Racic Eurobus BG
Departs :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
Tourist Service Holding
Departs :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
Ilias Travel
Departs :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
Tourist Service Holding
Departs :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
Nikola Manolev
Departs :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 11 BGN
Dary Travel
Departs :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
Tourist Service Holding
Departs :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
Rolly 60
Departs :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
Dary Travel
Departs :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria