Pazardzhik - Plovdiv

Line : Hadzhidimovo - Plovdiv - Popov - GM

Tickets and information
One way ticket : 3 BGN
Departs : Bus station, Hadzhidimovo
Arrives : Bus station, Pazardzhik
Duration : 3 h. 22 min.
Stay : 40 min.
Departs : Bus station, Pazardzhik
Arrives : Rodopi Bus station, Plovdiv
Duration : 49 min.
Stay : 1 min.
Transport company

Popov - GM

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Hadzhidimovo - Plovdiv
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    5:30
  • Tuesday
    5:30
  • Wednesday
    5:30
  • Thursday
    5:30
  • Friday
    5:30
  • Saturday
    5:30
  • Sunday
    5:30
  • National holidays
    5:30
Bus lines
Pazardzhik - Plovdiv
Transport companies

Scaptopara 5/ Struma 11
Departs :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 5 BGN
Tourist Service Holding
Departs :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Medilin SD
Departs :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 5 BGN
Tourist Service Holding
Departs :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Ventsislav Angelov - Gloria
Departs :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 4 BGN
Hebros Bus LTD
Departs :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 4 BGN
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
V&V Travel
Departs :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 5 BGN
Patnicheski prevozi Blagoevgrad
Departs :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 3 BGN
Tourist Service Holding
Departs :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Georg
Departs :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Dary Travel
Departs :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Tourist Service Holding
Departs :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria