Pazardzhik - Plovdiv

Line : Blagoevgrad - Plovdiv - Patnicheski prevozi Blagoevgrad

Tickets and information
One way ticket : 3 BGN
Departs : Bus station, Blagoevgrad
Arrives : Bus station, Pazardzhik
Duration : 4 h. 26 min.
Stay : 4 min.
Departs : Bus station, Pazardzhik
Arrives : South Bus station, Plovdiv
Duration : 1 h.
Stay : -
The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Blagoevgrad - Plovdiv
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    6:20
  • Tuesday
    6:20
  • Wednesday
    6:20
  • Thursday
    6:20
  • Friday
    6:20
  • Saturday
    6:20
  • Sunday
    6:20
  • National holidays
    6:20
Bus lines
Pazardzhik - Plovdiv
Transport companies

Hebros Bus LTD
Departs :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 4 BGN
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
V&V Travel
Departs :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 5 BGN
Dary Travel
Departs :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Tourist Service Holding
Departs :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Georg
Departs :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Dary Travel
Departs :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Tourist Service Holding
Departs :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Racic Eurobus BG
Departs :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Scaptopara 5/ Struma 11
Departs :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 5 BGN
Tourist Service Holding
Departs :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Ilias Travel
Departs :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Medilin SD
Departs :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 5 BGN
Tourist Service Holding
Departs :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria