Pazardzhik - Athens

Line : Yambol - Piraeus - Tourist Service Holding

Tickets and information
One way ticket : 133 BGN
Two way ticket : 239 BGN
Departs : Bus station, Yambol
Arrives : Bus station, Pazardzhik
Duration : 3 h. 30 min.
Stay :
Departs : Bus station, Pazardzhik
Arrives : Plateia Karaiskaki, Athens
Duration : 14 h.
Stay : -
Transport company

Tourist Service Holding

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Yambol - Piraeus
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    2:30
  • Tuesday
    2:30
  • Wednesday
    2:30
  • Thursday
    2:30
  • Friday
    2:30
  • Saturday
    2:30
  • Sunday
    2:30
  • National holidays
    2:30
Bus lines
Pazardzhik - Athens
Transport companies

Ilias Travel
Departs :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Athens
Greece
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Athens
Greece
Tourist Service Holding
Departs :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Athens
Greece
One way ticket : 133 BGN
Two way ticket : 239 BGN
Tourist Service Holding
Departs :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Athens
Greece
One way ticket : 133 BGN
Two way ticket : 239 BGN
Tourist Service Holding
Departs :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Athens
Greece
One way ticket : 133 BGN
Two way ticket : 239 BGN