Obzor - Varna

Line : Stambolovo - Varna - Arda-Tour

Tickets and information
One way ticket : 7 BGN
Departs : Bus station, Stambolovo
Arrives : Bus station, Obzor
Duration : 5 h. 43 min.
Stay : 2 min.
Departs : Bus station, Obzor
Arrives : Bus station, Varna
Duration : 1 h.
Stay : -
Transport company

Arda-Tour

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Stambolovo - Varna
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    6:45
  • Tuesday
    6:45
  • Wednesday
    6:45
  • Thursday
    6:45
  • Friday
    6:45
  • Saturday
    6:45
  • Sunday
    6:45
  • National holidays
    6:45
Bus lines
Obzor - Varna
Transport companies

Travel Expres
Departs :
Obzor
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Varna
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 8 BGN
Chapara
Departs :
Obzor
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Varna
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 8 BGN
Ilias Travel
Departs :
Obzor
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Varna
Bulgaria
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Obzor
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Varna
Bulgaria
M-bus
Departs :
Obzor
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Varna
Bulgaria
Minibus Express
Departs :
Obzor
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Varna
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 8 BGN