Obnova - Sofia

Line : Silistra - Sofia - Union Ivkoni

Tickets and information
One way ticket : 13 BGN
Two way ticket : 20.8 BGN
Departs : Bus station, Silistra
Arrives : Bus station, Obnova
Duration : 3 h. 45 min.
Stay :
Departs : Bus station, Obnova
Arrives : Central Bus station, Sofia
Duration : 2 h. 55 min.
Stay : -
Transport company

Union Ivkoni

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Silistra - Sofia
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    6:40
  • Tuesday
    6:40
  • Wednesday
    6:40
  • Thursday
    6:40
  • Friday
    6:40
  • Saturday
    6:40
  • Sunday
    6:40
  • National holidays
    6:40
Bus lines
Obnova - Sofia
Transport companies

Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Obnova
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 13 BGN
Two way ticket : 20.8 BGN
Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Obnova
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 13 BGN
Two way ticket : 20.8 BGN
Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Obnova
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 13 BGN
Two way ticket : 20.8 BGN
Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Obnova
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 13 BGN
Two way ticket : 20.8 BGN
Dary Travel
Departs :
Obnova
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
Dary Travel
Departs :
Obnova
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria