Obnova - Lukovit

Line : Silistra - Sofia - Union Ivkoni

Tickets and information
Departs : Bus station, Silistra
Arrives : Bus station, Obnova
Duration : 3 h. 45 min.
Stay :
Departs : Bus station, Obnova
Arrives : Bus station, Lukovit
Duration : 1 h. 10 min.
Stay : -
Transport company

Union Ivkoni

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Silistra - Sofia
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    6:40
  • Tuesday
    6:40
  • Wednesday
    6:40
  • Thursday
    6:40
  • Friday
    6:40
  • Saturday
    6:40
  • Sunday
    6:40
  • National holidays
    6:40
Bus lines
Obnova - Lukovit
Transport companies

Dary Travel
Departs :
Obnova
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Lukovit
Bulgaria
Dary Travel
Departs :
Obnova
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Lukovit
Bulgaria
Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Obnova
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Lukovit
Bulgaria
Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Obnova
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Lukovit
Bulgaria
Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Obnova
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Lukovit
Bulgaria