Nesebar - Stara Zagora

Line : Sunny beach - Sofia - Union Ivkoni

Tickets and information
One way ticket : 19 BGN
Two way ticket : 30.4 BGN
Departs : Bus station, Sunny beach
Arrives : Post, Nesebar
Duration : 15 min.
Stay :
Departs : Post, Nesebar
Arrives : Bus station, Stara Zagora
Duration : 3 h. 45 min.
Stay : -
Transport company

Union Ivkoni

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Sunny beach - Sofia
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    6:10
  • Tuesday
    6:10
  • Wednesday
    6:10
  • Thursday
    6:10
  • Friday
    6:10
  • Saturday
    6:10
  • Sunday
    6:10
  • National holidays
    6:10
Bus lines
Nesebar - Stara Zagora
Transport companies

Arda-Tour
Departs :
Nesebar
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
Karat-S
Departs :
Nesebar
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 22 BGN
Two way ticket : 40 BGN
Crystal
Departs :
Nesebar
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
Medilin SD
Departs :
Nesebar
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Nesebar
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 19 BGN
Two way ticket : 30.4 BGN
Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Nesebar
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 19 BGN
Two way ticket : 30.4 BGN
Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Nesebar
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 19 BGN
Two way ticket : 30.4 BGN
Aleksiev 91 - Vergil Iliev
Departs :
Nesebar
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria