Nesebar - Obzor

Line : Kyrdzhali - Varna - Arda-Tour

Tickets and information
Departs : Bus station, Kyrdzhali
Arrives : Bus Stop, Nesebar
Duration : 5 h. 30 min.
Stay :
Departs : Bus Stop, Nesebar
Arrives : Bus station, Obzor
Duration : 50 min.
Stay : -
Transport company

Arda-Tour

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Kyrdzhali - Varna
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    5:00
  • Tuesday
    5:00
  • Wednesday
    5:00
  • Thursday
    5:00
  • Friday
    5:00
  • Saturday
    5:00
  • Sunday
    5:00
  • National holidays
    5:00
Bus lines
Nesebar - Obzor
Transport companies

Minibus Express
Departs :
Nesebar
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Obzor
Bulgaria