Nedelino - Kyrdzhali

Line : Nedelino - Sofia - Boristurist

Tickets and information
Departs : Bus station, Nedelino
Arrives : Bus station, Kyrdzhali
Duration : 2 h.
Stay : 5 min.
Transport company

Boristurist

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Nedelino - Sofia
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    5:00
  • Tuesday
    5:00
  • Wednesday
    5:00
  • Thursday
    5:00
  • Friday
    5:00
  • Saturday
    5:00
  • Sunday
    5:00
  • National holidays
    5:00
BGRazpisanie.com now available for Android
Изработка на уеб базиран софтуер