Momchilgrad - Stara Zagora

Line : Krumovgrad - Veliko Tarnovo - Elit Trans

Tickets and information
Departs : Ahrida street, Krumovgrad
Arrives : Bus station, Momchilgrad
Duration : 50 min.
Stay :
Departs : Bus station, Momchilgrad
Arrives : Bus station, Stara Zagora
Duration : 2 h. 45 min.
Stay : 5 min.
Transport company

Elit Trans

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Krumovgrad - Veliko Tarnovo
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    5:15
  • Tuesday
    5:15
  • Wednesday
    5:15
  • Thursday
    5:15
  • Friday
    5:15
  • Saturday
    5:15
  • Sunday
    5:15
  • National holidays
    5:15
Bus lines
Momchilgrad - Stara Zagora
Transport companies

Yurkeden
Departs :
Momchilgrad
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 12 BGN
Elit Trans
Departs :
Momchilgrad
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
Agora MDM-5
Departs :
Momchilgrad
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria