Momchilgrad - Sofia

Line : Krumovgrad - Sofia - Detelina 555

Tickets and information
One way ticket : 23 BGN
Departs : Bus station, Krumovgrad
Arrives : Bus station, Momchilgrad
Duration : 43 min.
Stay : 1 min.
Departs : Bus station, Momchilgrad
Arrives : Central Bus station, Sofia
Duration : 2 h. 36 min.
Stay : -
Transport company

Detelina 555

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Krumovgrad - Sofia
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    4:30
  • Tuesday
    4:30
  • Wednesday
    4:30
  • Thursday
    4:30
  • Friday
    4:30
  • Saturday
    4:30
  • Sunday
    4:30
  • National holidays
    4:30
Bus lines
Momchilgrad - Sofia
Transport companies

Crystal
Departs :
Momchilgrad
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
Olmena
Departs :
Momchilgrad
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 23 BGN