Momchilgrad - Parvomay

Line : Momchilgrad - Sofia - Olmena

Tickets and information
Departs : Bus station, Momchilgrad
Arrives : Bus station, Parvomay
Duration : 1 h. 49 min.
Stay : 1 min.
Transport company

Olmena

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Momchilgrad - Sofia
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    5:00
  • Tuesday
    5:00
  • Wednesday
    5:00
  • Thursday
    5:00
  • Friday
    5:00
  • Saturday
    5:00
  • National holidays
    5:00
BGRazpisanie.com now available for Android
Изработка на уеб базиран софтуер