Momchilgrad - Kyrdzhali

Line : Momchilgrad - Sofia - Olmena

Tickets and information
Departs : Bus station, Momchilgrad
Arrives : Bus station, Kyrdzhali
Duration : 18 min.
Stay : 2 min.
Transport company

Olmena

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Momchilgrad - Sofia
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    5:00
  • Tuesday
    5:00
  • Wednesday
    5:00
  • Thursday
    5:00
  • Friday
    5:00
  • Saturday
    5:00
  • National holidays
    5:00
Bus lines
Momchilgrad - Kyrdzhali
Transport companies

Agora MDM-5
Departs :
Momchilgrad
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Kyrdzhali
Bulgaria
Asy
Departs :
Momchilgrad
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Kyrdzhali
Bulgaria
Crystal
Departs :
Momchilgrad
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Kyrdzhali
Bulgaria
Asy
Departs :
Momchilgrad
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Kyrdzhali
Bulgaria
Yurkeden
Departs :
Momchilgrad
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Kyrdzhali
Bulgaria
Elit Trans
Departs :
Momchilgrad
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Kyrdzhali
Bulgaria
Elit Trans
Departs :
Momchilgrad
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Kyrdzhali
Bulgaria
Detelina 555
Departs :
Momchilgrad
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Kyrdzhali
Bulgaria