Momchilgrad - Kyrdzhali

Line : Ivaylovgrad - Kyrdzhali - Asy

Tickets and information
Departs : Bus station, Ivaylovgrad
Arrives : Bus station, Momchilgrad
Duration : 2 h. 10 min.
Stay : 10 min.
Departs : Bus station, Momchilgrad
Arrives : Bus station, Kyrdzhali
Duration : 14 min.
Stay : 1 min.
Transport company

Asy

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Ivaylovgrad - Kyrdzhali
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    7:00
  • Tuesday
    7:00
  • Wednesday
    7:00
  • Thursday
    7:00
  • Friday
    7:00
  • Saturday
    7:00
  • Sunday
    7:00
  • National holidays
    7:00
Bus lines
Momchilgrad - Kyrdzhali
Transport companies

Elit Trans
Departs :
Momchilgrad
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Kyrdzhali
Bulgaria
Elit Trans
Departs :
Momchilgrad
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Kyrdzhali
Bulgaria
Detelina 555
Departs :
Momchilgrad
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Kyrdzhali
Bulgaria
Olmena
Departs :
Momchilgrad
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Kyrdzhali
Bulgaria
Agora MDM-5
Departs :
Momchilgrad
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Kyrdzhali
Bulgaria
Crystal
Departs :
Momchilgrad
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Kyrdzhali
Bulgaria
Asy
Departs :
Momchilgrad
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Kyrdzhali
Bulgaria
Yurkeden
Departs :
Momchilgrad
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Kyrdzhali
Bulgaria