Momchilgrad - Haskovo

Line : Zlatograd - Sofia - Crystal

Tickets and information
Departs : Bus station, Zlatograd
Arrives : Bus station, Momchilgrad
Duration : 1 h. 48 min.
Stay : 2 min.
Departs : Bus station, Momchilgrad
Arrives : Bus station, Haskovo
Duration : 1 h. 15 min.
Stay : 5 min.
Distance : 63 km
Transport company

Crystal

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Zlatograd - Sofia
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    6:00
  • Tuesday
    6:00
  • Wednesday
    6:00
  • Thursday
    6:00
  • Friday
    6:00
  • Saturday
    6:00
  • Sunday
    6:00
  • National holidays
    6:00
Bus lines
Momchilgrad - Haskovo
Transport companies

Yurkeden
Departs :
Momchilgrad
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Elit Trans
Departs :
Momchilgrad
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Haskovo
Bulgaria