Momchilgrad - Gabrovo

Line : Krumovgrad - Pleven - Elit Trans

Tickets and information
Departs : Bus station, Krumovgrad
Arrives : Bus station, Momchilgrad
Duration : 55 min.
Stay :
Departs : Bus station, Momchilgrad
Arrives : Bus station, Gabrovo
Duration : 4 h. 55 min.
Stay : 5 min.
Transport company

Elit Trans

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Krumovgrad - Pleven
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    7:00
  • Tuesday
    7:00
  • Wednesday
    7:00
  • Thursday
    7:00
  • Friday
    7:00
  • Saturday
    7:00
  • Sunday
    7:00
  • National holidays
    7:00
Bus lines
Momchilgrad - Gabrovo
Transport companies

Yurkeden
Departs :
Momchilgrad
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Gabrovo
Bulgaria