Lozenets - Sliven

Line : Tsarevo - Sofia - Karat-S

Tickets and information
One way ticket : 16 BGN
Two way ticket : 29 BGN
Departs : Bus station, Tsarevo
Arrives : Lozenets, Lozenets
Duration : 14 min.
Stay : 1 min.
Departs : Lozenets, Lozenets
Arrives : Bus station, Sliven
Duration : 3 h. 9 min.
Stay : 10 min.
Transport company

Karat-S

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Tsarevo - Sofia
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    7:00
  • Tuesday
    7:00
  • Wednesday
    7:00
  • Thursday
    7:00
  • Friday
    7:00
  • Saturday
    7:00
  • Sunday
    7:00
  • National holidays
    7:00
Napazari.com Android
Изработка на уеб базиран софтуер