Kyrdzhali - Vienna

Line : Varna - Berlin - Arda-Tour

Tickets and information
One way ticket : 130 BGN
Two way ticket : 226 BGN
Departs : Bus station, Varna
Arrives : Bus station, Kyrdzhali
Duration : 6 h.
Stay :
Departs : Bus station, Kyrdzhali
Arrives : Stadion Center, Olimpiaplatz 2, Vienna
Duration : 17 h. 55 min.
Stay : 5 min.
Transport company

Arda-Tour

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Varna - Berlin
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    6:45
  • Tuesday
    6:45
  • Wednesday
    6:45
  • Thursday
    6:45
  • Friday
    6:45
  • Saturday
    6:45
  • Sunday
    6:45
  • National holidays
    6:45
BGRazpisanie.com now available for Android