Kyrdzhali - Sofia

Line : Kyrdzhali - Sofia - Marieta

Tickets and information
One way ticket : 22 BGN
Two way ticket : 40 BGN
Departs : Bus station, Kyrdzhali
Arrives : Central Bus station, Sofia
Duration : 4 h.
Stay : -
Transport company

Marieta

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Kyrdzhali - Sofia
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    4:30 6:00 10:30
  • Tuesday
    4:30 6:00 10:30
  • Wednesday
    4:30 6:00 10:30
  • Thursday
    4:30 6:00 10:30
  • Friday
    4:30 6:00 10:30
  • Saturday
    4:30 6:00 10:30
  • Sunday
    6:00 11:00
Bus lines
Kyrdzhali - Sofia
Transport companies

Kartal Tour
Departs :
Kyrdzhali
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 22 BGN
Boristurist
Departs :
Kyrdzhali
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 21 BGN
Detelina 555
Departs :
Kyrdzhali
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 22 BGN
Crystal
Departs :
Kyrdzhali
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
Olmena
Departs :
Kyrdzhali
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 22 BGN
Crystal
Departs :
Kyrdzhali
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
Ela - Boris Budev
Departs :
Kyrdzhali
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 22 BGN
Etap-Adress and Group Plus
Departs :
Kyrdzhali
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 22 BGN
Two way ticket : 35 BGN
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Kyrdzhali
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
Etap-Adress and Group Plus
Departs :
Kyrdzhali
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 22 BGN
Two way ticket : 35 BGN