Kyrdzhali - Sofia

Line : Zlatograd - Sofia - Crystal

Tickets and information
Departs : Bus station, Zlatograd
Arrives : Bus station, Kyrdzhali
Duration : 2 h. 15 min.
Stay : 5 min.
Departs : Bus station, Kyrdzhali
Arrives : Central Bus station, Sofia
Duration : 4 h. 10 min.
Stay : -
Distance : 277 km
Transport company

Crystal

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Zlatograd - Sofia
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    7:00
  • Tuesday
    7:00
  • Wednesday
    7:00
  • Thursday
    7:00
  • Friday
    7:00
  • Saturday
    7:00
  • Sunday
    7:00
  • National holidays
    7:00
Bus lines
Kyrdzhali - Sofia
Transport companies

Ela - Boris Budev
Departs :
Kyrdzhali
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 22 BGN
Etap-Adress and Group Plus
Departs :
Kyrdzhali
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 22 BGN
Two way ticket : 35 BGN
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Kyrdzhali
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
Etap-Adress and Group Plus
Departs :
Kyrdzhali
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 22 BGN
Two way ticket : 35 BGN
Kartal Tour
Departs :
Kyrdzhali
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 22 BGN
Boristurist
Departs :
Kyrdzhali
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 21 BGN
Detelina 555
Departs :
Kyrdzhali
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 22 BGN
Crystal
Departs :
Kyrdzhali
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
Olmena
Departs :
Kyrdzhali
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 22 BGN
Marieta
Departs :
Kyrdzhali
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 22 BGN
Two way ticket : 40 BGN