Kyrdzhali - Plovdiv

Line : Varna - Berlin - Arda-Tour

Tickets and information
Departs : Bus station, Varna
Arrives : Bus station, Kyrdzhali
Duration : 6 h.
Stay :
Departs : Bus station, Kyrdzhali
Arrives : South Bus station, Plovdiv
Duration : 40 min.
Stay : 5 min.
Transport company

Arda-Tour

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Varna - Berlin
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    6:45
  • Tuesday
    6:45
  • Wednesday
    6:45
  • Thursday
    6:45
  • Friday
    6:45
  • Saturday
    6:45
  • Sunday
    6:45
  • National holidays
    6:45
Bus lines
Kyrdzhali - Plovdiv
Transport companies

Rodopi Avto - 07
Departs :
Kyrdzhali
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 13 BGN