Kyrdzhali - Haskovo

Line : Varna - Berlin - Arda-Tour

Tickets and information
Departs : Bus station, Varna
Arrives : Bus station, Kyrdzhali
Duration : 6 h.
Stay :
Departs : Bus station, Kyrdzhali
Arrives : Bus station, Haskovo
Duration : 30 min.
Stay : -
Transport company

Arda-Tour

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Varna - Berlin
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    6:45
  • Tuesday
    6:45
  • Wednesday
    6:45
  • Thursday
    6:45
  • Friday
    6:45
  • Saturday
    6:45
  • Sunday
    6:45
  • National holidays
    6:45
Bus lines
Kyrdzhali - Haskovo
Transport companies

Crystal
Departs :
Kyrdzhali
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Kumaks Invest
Departs :
Kyrdzhali
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Kyrdzhali
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Metro Plus
Departs :
Kyrdzhali
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Crystal
Departs :
Kyrdzhali
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Metro Plus
Departs :
Kyrdzhali
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Crystal
Departs :
Kyrdzhali
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Etap-Adress and Group Plus
Departs :
Kyrdzhali
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Polly M
Departs :
Kyrdzhali
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Etap-Adress and Group Plus
Departs :
Kyrdzhali
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Yurkeden
Departs :
Kyrdzhali
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Kyrdzhali
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Haskovo
Bulgaria
Elit Trans
Departs :
Kyrdzhali
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Haskovo
Bulgaria