Kubrat - Razgrad

Line : Kubrat - Varna - A Trans 99

Tickets and information
Departs : Bus station, Kubrat
Arrives : Station bul. Aprilsko Vastanie 1, Razgrad
Duration : 1 h. 30 min.
Stay : 15 min.
Transport company

A Trans 99

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Kubrat - Varna
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    6:45
  • Tuesday
    6:45
  • Wednesday
    6:45
  • Thursday
    6:45
  • Friday
    6:45
  • Saturday
    6:45
  • Sunday
    6:45
  • National holidays
    6:45
Bus lines
Kubrat - Razgrad
Transport companies

Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Kubrat
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Razgrad
Bulgaria