Krumovgrad - Momchilgrad

Line : Ivaylovgrad - Kyrdzhali - Asy

Tickets and information
Departs : Bus station, Ivaylovgrad
Arrives : Bus station, Krumovgrad
Duration : 1 h. 30 min.
Stay :
Departs : Bus station, Krumovgrad
Arrives : Bus station, Momchilgrad
Duration : 40 min.
Stay : 10 min.
Transport company

Asy

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Ivaylovgrad - Kyrdzhali
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    7:00
  • Tuesday
    7:00
  • Wednesday
    7:00
  • Thursday
    7:00
  • Friday
    7:00
  • Saturday
    7:00
  • Sunday
    7:00
  • National holidays
    7:00
Bus lines
Krumovgrad - Momchilgrad
Transport companies

Elit Trans
Departs :
Krumovgrad
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Momchilgrad
Bulgaria
Detelina 555
Departs :
Krumovgrad
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Momchilgrad
Bulgaria
Asy
Departs :
Krumovgrad
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Momchilgrad
Bulgaria
Elit Trans
Departs :
Krumovgrad
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Momchilgrad
Bulgaria