Kotel - Sliven

Line : Omurtag - Plovdiv - Kavkaz

Tickets and information
Departs : Bus station, Omurtag
Arrives : Bus station, Kotel
Duration : 55 min.
Stay : 5 min.
Departs : Bus station, Kotel
Arrives : Bus station, Sliven
Duration : 1 h. 10 min.
Stay : 10 min.
Transport company

Kavkaz

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Omurtag - Plovdiv
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    6:45
  • Tuesday
    6:45
  • Wednesday
    6:45
  • Thursday
    6:45
  • Friday
    6:45
  • Saturday
    6:45
  • Sunday
    6:45
  • National holidays
    6:45
Bus lines
Kotel - Sliven
Transport companies

Shumen patnicheski avtotransport Ltd
Departs :
Kotel
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Kavkaz
Departs :
Kotel
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Doris
Departs :
Kotel
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sliven
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 5 BGN
Doris
Departs :
Kotel
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sliven
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 5 BGN
Doris
Departs :
Kotel
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sliven
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 5 BGN
Doris
Departs :
Kotel
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sliven
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 5 BGN