Kostenec - Pazardzhik

Line : Blagoevgrad - Plovdiv - Scaptopara 5/ Struma 11

Tickets and information
Departs : Bus station, Blagoevgrad
Arrives : Bus station, Kostenec
Duration : 2 h. 29 min.
Stay : 1 min.
Departs : Bus station, Kostenec
Arrives : Bus station, Pazardzhik
Duration : 49 min.
Stay : 1 min.
Transport company

Scaptopara 5/ Struma 11

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Blagoevgrad - Plovdiv
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    6:50
  • Tuesday
    6:50
  • Wednesday
    6:50
  • Thursday
    6:50
  • Friday
    6:50
  • Saturday
    6:50
  • Sunday
    6:50
  • National holidays
    6:50
Bus lines
Kostenec - Pazardzhik
Transport companies

Medilin SD
Departs :
Kostenec
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria