Kiten - Primorsko

Line : Tsarevo - Sofia - Karat-S

Tickets and information
Departs : Bus station, Tsarevo
Arrives : Bus station, Kiten
Duration : 25 min.
Stay :
Departs : Bus station, Kiten
Arrives : Bus station, Primorsko
Duration : 14 min.
Stay : 1 min.
Transport company

Karat-S

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Tsarevo - Sofia
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    7:00
  • Tuesday
    7:00
  • Wednesday
    7:00
  • Thursday
    7:00
  • Friday
    7:00
  • Saturday
    7:00
  • Sunday
    7:00
  • National holidays
    7:00
Bus lines
Kiten - Primorsko
Transport companies

Doris
Departs :
Kiten
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Primorsko
Bulgaria
Karat-S
Departs :
Kiten
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Primorsko
Bulgaria
M-bus
Departs :
Kiten
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Primorsko
Bulgaria