Kiten - Chernomorets

Line : Tsarevo - Sofia - Karat-S

Tickets and information
Departs : Bus station, Tsarevo
Arrives : Bus station, Kiten
Duration : 25 min.
Stay :
Departs : Bus station, Kiten
Arrives : Chernomorets, Chernomorets
Duration : 50 min.
Stay : -
Transport company

Karat-S

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Tsarevo - Sofia
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    7:00
  • Tuesday
    7:00
  • Wednesday
    7:00
  • Thursday
    7:00
  • Friday
    7:00
  • Saturday
    7:00
  • Sunday
    7:00
  • National holidays
    7:00
Bus lines
Kiten - Chernomorets
Transport companies

Karat-S
Departs :
Kiten
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Chernomorets
Bulgaria