Kiten - Burgas

Line : Ahtopol - Sofia - Etap-Adress and Group Plus

Tickets and information
Departs : Bus station, Ahtopol
Arrives : Bus station, Kiten
Duration : 43 min.
Stay : 5 min.
Departs : Bus station, Kiten
Arrives : West Bus station, Burgas
Duration : 1 h. 4 min.
Stay : 10 min.
The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Ahtopol - Sofia
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    6:45 12:00
  • Tuesday
    6:45 12:00
  • Wednesday
    6:45 12:00
  • Thursday
    6:45 12:00
  • Friday
    6:45 12:00
  • Saturday
    6:45 12:00
  • Sunday
    6:45 12:00
  • National holidays
    6:45 12:00
Bus lines
Kiten - Burgas
Transport companies

Doris
Departs :
Kiten
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Karat-S
Departs :
Kiten
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Burgas
Bulgaria
M-bus
Departs :
Kiten
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Burgas
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 8 BGN