Kazanlak - Kiten

Line : Kazanlak - Kiten - Autotrance 99 LTD

Tickets and information
Departs : Bus station, Kazanlak
Arrives : Bus station, Kiten
Duration : 3 h. 30 min.
Stay : -
Distance : 243 km
Transport company

Autotrance 99 LTD

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Kazanlak - Kiten
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    6:30
  • Tuesday
    6:30
  • Wednesday
    6:30
  • Thursday
    6:30
  • Friday
    6:30
  • Saturday
    6:30
  • Sunday
    6:30
  • National holidays
    6:30
BGRazpisanie.com now available for Android
Софтуер за автобусни билети