Katerini - Lamia

Line : Varna - Piraeus - Arda-Tour

Tickets and information
Departs : Bus station, Varna
Arrives : Bus station, Katerini
Duration : 16 h. 25 min.
Stay : 15 min.
Departs : Bus station, Katerini
Arrives : Bus station, Lamia
Duration : 3 h.
Stay : 5 min.
Transport company

Arda-Tour

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Varna - Piraeus
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    6:45
  • Tuesday
    6:45
  • Wednesday
    6:45
  • Thursday
    6:45
  • Friday
    6:45
  • Saturday
    6:45
  • Sunday
    6:45
  • National holidays
    6:45
Bus lines
Katerini - Lamia
Transport companies

Ilias Travel
Departs :
Katerini
Greece
Arrives :
Lamia
Greece