Karnobat - Sevlievo

Line : Burgas - Pleven - M-bus

Tickets and information
One way ticket : 20 BGN
Two way ticket : 38 BGN
Departs : West Bus station, Burgas
Arrives : Bus station, Karnobat
Duration : 1 h.
Stay : 1 min.
Departs : Bus station, Karnobat
Arrives : Bus station, Sevlievo
Duration : 4 h. 7 min.
Stay : 5 min.
Transport company

M-bus

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Burgas - Pleven
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    7:00
  • Tuesday
    7:00
  • Wednesday
    7:00
  • Thursday
    7:00
  • Friday
    7:00
  • Saturday
    7:00
  • Sunday
    7:00
  • National holidays
    7:00
Bus lines
Karnobat - Sevlievo
Transport companies

Belene Trans
Departs :
Karnobat
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sevlievo
Bulgaria