Karnobat - Obzor

Line : Yambol - Varna - Chapara

Tickets and information
Departs : Bus station, Yambol
Arrives : Bus station, Karnobat
Duration : 1 h. 3 min.
Stay : 1 min.
Departs : Bus station, Karnobat
Arrives : Bus station, Obzor
Duration : 2 h. 6 min.
Stay : 15 min.
Transport company

Chapara

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Yambol - Varna
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    5:30
  • Tuesday
    5:30
  • Wednesday
    5:30
  • Thursday
    5:30
  • Friday
    5:30
  • Saturday
    5:30
  • Sunday
    5:30
  • National holidays
    5:30
Bus lines
Karnobat - Obzor
Transport companies

Ilias Travel
Departs :
Karnobat
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Obzor
Bulgaria