Karnobat - Burgas

Line : Yambol - Burgas - Rasi

Tickets and information
Departs : Bus station, Yambol
Arrives : Bus station, Karnobat
Duration : 49 min.
Stay : 1 min.
Departs : Bus station, Karnobat
Arrives : West Bus station, Burgas
Duration : 45 min.
Stay : -
Transport company

Rasi

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Yambol - Burgas
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    6:00 8:00
  • Tuesday
    6:00 8:00
  • Wednesday
    6:00 8:00
  • Thursday
    6:00 8:00
  • Friday
    6:00 8:00
  • Saturday
    6:00 8:00
  • Sunday
    6:00 8:00
  • National holidays
    6:00 8:00
Bus lines
Karnobat - Burgas
Transport companies

M-bus
Departs :
Karnobat
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Burgas
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 7 BGN
Dary Travel
Departs :
Karnobat
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Doris
Departs :
Karnobat
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Andi 2012
Departs :
Karnobat
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Alex OK
Departs :
Karnobat
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Ilias Travel
Departs :
Karnobat
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Belene Trans
Departs :
Karnobat
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Burgas
Bulgaria
M-bus
Departs :
Karnobat
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Burgas
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 7 BGN
Diachi
Departs :
Karnobat
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Burgas
Bulgaria
M-bus
Departs :
Karnobat
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Burgas
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 7 BGN
Karat-S
Departs :
Karnobat
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Burgas
Bulgaria
M-bus
Departs :
Karnobat
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Burgas
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 7 BGN
Dary Travel
Departs :
Karnobat
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Burgas
Bulgaria