Karnobat - Aytos

Line : Ruse - Burgas - Andi 2012

Tickets and information
Departs : South Bus station, Ruse
Arrives : Bus station, Karnobat
Duration : 3 h. 45 min.
Stay : 5 min.
Departs : Bus station, Karnobat
Arrives : Bus station, Aytos
Duration : 30 min.
Stay : 2 min.
Transport company

Andi 2012

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Ruse - Burgas
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    7:00
  • Tuesday
    7:00
  • Wednesday
    7:00
  • Thursday
    7:00
  • Friday
    7:00
  • Saturday
    7:00
  • Sunday
    7:00
  • National holidays
    7:00
Bus lines
Karnobat - Aytos
Transport companies

M-bus
Departs :
Karnobat
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Aytos
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 4.5 BGN
Karat-S
Departs :
Karnobat
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Aytos
Bulgaria
M-bus
Departs :
Karnobat
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Aytos
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 4.5 BGN
Dary Travel
Departs :
Karnobat
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Aytos
Bulgaria
M-bus
Departs :
Karnobat
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Aytos
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 4.5 BGN
Dary Travel
Departs :
Karnobat
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Aytos
Bulgaria
Doris
Departs :
Karnobat
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Aytos
Bulgaria
Ilias Travel
Departs :
Karnobat
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Aytos
Bulgaria
Alex OK
Departs :
Karnobat
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Aytos
Bulgaria
Rasi
Departs :
Karnobat
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Aytos
Bulgaria
M-bus
Departs :
Karnobat
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Aytos
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 4.5 BGN
Diachi
Departs :
Karnobat
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Aytos
Bulgaria