Karlovo - Sopot

Line : Plovdiv - Pleven - Afrodita Trans

Tickets and information
Departs : Bus station, Karlovo
Arrives : Bus station, Sopot
Duration : 8 min.
Stay : 5 min.
Transport company

Afrodita Trans

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Plovdiv - Pleven
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    7:00
  • Tuesday
    7:00
  • Wednesday
    7:00
  • Thursday
    7:00
  • Friday
    7:00
  • Saturday
    7:00
  • Sunday
    7:00
  • National holidays
    7:00
Bus lines
Karlovo - Sopot
Transport companies

Hebros Bus LTD
Departs :
Karlovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sopot
Bulgaria
Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Karlovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sopot
Bulgaria
Kastel Export
Departs :
Karlovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sopot
Bulgaria