Ivaylovgrad - Kyrdzhali

Line : Ivaylovgrad - Kyrdzhali - Asy

Tickets and information
Departs : Bus station, Ivaylovgrad
Arrives : Bus station, Kyrdzhali
Duration : 2 h. 34 min.
Stay : 1 min.
Transport company

Asy

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Ivaylovgrad - Kyrdzhali
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    7:00
  • Tuesday
    7:00
  • Wednesday
    7:00
  • Thursday
    7:00
  • Friday
    7:00
  • Saturday
    7:00
  • Sunday
    7:00
  • National holidays
    7:00
Bus lines
Ivaylovgrad - Kyrdzhali
Transport companies

Asy
Departs :
Ivaylovgrad
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Kyrdzhali
Bulgaria