Ivaylovgrad - Haskovo

Line : Ivaylovgrad - Haskovo - Orient YAD

Tickets and information
Departs : Bus station, Ivaylovgrad
Arrives : Bus station, Haskovo
Duration : 3 h. 15 min.
Stay : -
Transport company

Orient YAD

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Ivaylovgrad - Haskovo
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    7:00 13:30
  • Tuesday
    7:00
  • Wednesday
    7:00 13:30
  • Thursday
    7:00
  • Friday
    7:00 13:30
  • Saturday
    7:00 13:30
  • Sunday
    7:00 13:30
  • National holidays
    7:00
Bus lines
Ivaylovgrad - Haskovo
Transport companies

Orient YAD
Departs :
Ivaylovgrad
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Haskovo
Bulgaria